Membership

Ministerial Members

Elders

Alvarez, Joe A.
Alvarez, Soo Ji
Alvarez-Venegas, Natalia
Alyas, Suheal S.
Anderson, Larry D.
Baker, Alicia R. (Wilson)
Ball, Irving Skip
Beckwith, Rhonda R.
Bejarano, Maria V.
Bejarano, Moises R.
Bishop, Daniel W.
Bongoyok, Mbamba
Bongoyok, Moussa
Bower, Patrick
Bowers, Donald D.
Boyce, Kevin R.
Brasington, Steven L.
Bravo, Clare Ferguson
Bravo-Lamas, Mario
Brewer, Jonathan P.
Caballero, Fredy A.
Castillo, Jose
Castillo, Lilyana
Castillo, Nephtali
Castro, Roberto
Castro, Rosa Lydia S.
Chandler, Alan S.
Chang, Kyoung Shin (Abraham)
Coleman, Cherlyn R.
Crandall, Donald D.
Culp, John E.
Davidson, Daniel A.
Davidson, Samantha E.
Davis, Thomas M.
Dawkins, Kyle
Demessie, Getahun T.
Dodridge, Chris B.
Edwards, Marty L.
Edwards, Royal W.
Enniss, Gary L.
Enniss, Jon “Buzzy”
Escalante, Libni Abigail
Escalante, Minor
Estrada, Jimmie J.
Falcioni, Dandinelle
Fenwick, David B.
Fitch, Stephen P.
Fitzpatrick, Joshua
Fournier, Ely S.
Freedman, Julia Matallana
Garay, Cusberto “Gus”
Garcia, Danielle Marie
Garza, Roger
Gezu, Assefa

Gomez, Mateo S.
Gonzalez, Jonatan
Gonzalez, Maria E
Goss, David Johnston
Grigg, Ieda P.
Gutierrez, Eliseo
Guzman, Jannet
Hagopian, Karobet (Garo)
Hansen, John V.
Harrell, Frederick A.
Hartley, John E.
Hinds, Kristy
Hosea, Carmen
Hurley-Bates, Colleen A.
Ide, Coral R.
Jaikumar, Maressa M.
James-Bergland, Ian
Johnson, Alfred Jr.
Jung, Paul T.
Kao, Fu-Min
Keir, A. Serounian
Kwok, Moses
Latchison, Charles D.
Le Shana, Jason L.
Lee, Lydia H.L.
Lee, Stephen
Linstrom, Gail W.
Littlefield, Jack Lee
Lo, Hui-Wen
Logan, Mark
Loomer, Ruth
Lopez, Abel
Lopez, Anibal
Lopez, Darmaris
Loster, Shelby
Lugioyo, Brian
Luna, Ruben J.
Managbanag, Leobert Bob
Mannoia, Kevin W.
Mannoia, V. James
Marshall, Donna M.
Marshall, Robert L. Jr.
Masters, Brett David
McGary-Hawkins, Marzette
Monroe, Chris C.
Moon, Alexandra S.
Moon, Emmanuel
Morris-Guzman, Karen
Murphy, Robert M.
Neilson, Melanie S.
Noble, Floyd N.
Norton, Karla Riggs
Oliveros, Marcel
Ortiz, Gerardo

Ortiz, Ruben Elias
Parmelee, Keith W.
Pennoyer, Douglas
Phillips, Michelle R.
Pierre-Puckett, Jonathan J.
Poloai-Tatupu, Calvin
Prior, Glen D.
Quintanilla, J. Alberto
Ramage, Nikki J.
Ramirez, John L.
Ramsey, Robert L. Jr.
Ranck, Douglas W.
Rebollo, Humberto
Rhee, Helen
Rhine McDonald, Robin A.
Richardson, Lé Selah
Rittenhouse, John M.
Rivas, Absalon
Robertson, Kevin
Rogers, Donald P.
Roth, Kelly
Saltzman, David E.
Sanchez, Refugio C.
Sandoval, Adrian “Age”
Sato, Jonathan
Schamehorn, Earl R., Sr.
Schierbeek, Lee
Scott, David L.
Silva, Joel
Smith, V. Eugene, Jr.
Sorenson, Richard R.
Torres, Aminadab
Van Etten, Mark D.
Venter, Fraser
Villegas, Ray
Walkemeyer, Debra L.
Walkemeyer, Larry J.
Warth, Brian V.
Wayman, Dennis L.
Whyte, Bruce
Williams-Quezada, Michelle
Williams, Scott A.
Winslow, Dale
Winslow, Karen A.
Wojtkiewicz, Rachelle (Ricci)
Wolfe, Karl G.
Yigezu, Melaku
Zambrano, Daniel R.
Zambrano, Gay M.

Deacons

Eong, Yaik Wong

Ramirez, Candace L.

Incoming Elders

Read more about them…

Balram, Shannon
Bowers, Season E.

Colclasure, Angie
Hansen, Amanda L.

Metcalf, Reed
Wiltshire, Michael L.

Ministerial Candidates

Non-Voting

Arevalo, Juan Carlos
Arganda, Mike
Ashmore, Janice M.
Bates-Fearon, April E.
Beasley, Terry
Bowers, Kris M.
Bowman, Alex S.
Breshears, T. J.
Brito, Francisco
Case, Travis H.
Del Villar, Amaury
Del Villar, Diana
Diaz, Allen
Elwer, Adam T.
Fenner, Sean A.
Fransz, James R.
Gonzalez, Fabiola Orozco
Gonzalez, Solman “Leo”
Gottuso, Justin M.

Greer, Adrian
Guerrero-Rebollo, Yolanda
Gutierrez, Karina
Gutierrez, Vilma A.
Hansen, Ann L.
Hudson, Kanesha N.
Jackson, Jen
Johnston, Rich
Kyle, Anne C.
Latchison, Carolyn Govan
Lopez, Manuel
Masters, Aubrey (Green)
Mc Craw, Lorraine Pascual
Mc Craw, Marquis
McDade, John
Moaalii, Les Jr
Moras, J. Guillermo
Nunneley, Kate Wallace
Nunneley, Leif

Perez, Angela
Pierre-Puckett, Rhianna R.
Race, Lisa A.
Ramirez, Irene
Ramirez, Raymond
Riley, Percy
Ruiz, Enio Enrique
Russell, Daniel
Salas, Desiree
Sauceda, Lombardo
Seebach, Kim A.
Sinner, Teresa
Sinnott, Lindsey C.
Snow, Dave
Stephens, Curtis “Beau”
Tate, Elizabeth V.
Tuufuli, Nelson (Junior)
Wallace, Gail A.
Warth, Laura

Incoming Ministerial Candidates

Read more about them…

Greer, Briana
Jordan, Amber

Ramage, Michelle
Sanford, Heather

Urrutia, Christine
Zazueta, David Jonathan

Licensed Pastors

Non-Voting

Bradley, Adriana
De La Cruz, Aaron
Gilmore, Glenn

Kenton, Chelsea
Kenton, Justin
Lamoreaux, Carl

Maris, Jerry
Montgomery, Joshua
O’Dell, Howard

Dive straight into the feedback!
Login below and you can start commenting using your own user instantly